Deltakelse på fagdager

Ordinær

Elisabet Davidsen
NRK / NRK Kulturavdelingen

Ordinær

Ana Leticia Sigvartsen
NRK / NRK Kultur

Ordinær

Eva Midttun Leira
NRK / NRK P2

Ordinær

Mona Kvam
NRK / Radioledelsen

Ordinær

Kristin Ward Heimdal
Andre / PodMe AS

Ordinær

Mathias Lisberg
Andre / PodMe AS

Ordinær

Tuva Jorfald
Andre / PodMe AS

Ordinær

Tora Vinjar Haug
Andre / PodMe AS

Ordinær

Petter Sommer
NRK / NRK

Ordinær

Eli Kyrkjebø
NRK / NRK radio

Ordinær

Ivo Vatnar Eikje
Andre / Menneskeverd

Ordinær

Hilde Tosterud
NRK / Radioteknikk

Ordinær

Vegar Erstad
NRK / Radioteknikk

Ordinær

Joakim Elgsaether
NRK / TPPL

Ordinær

Lillian Grønning
NRK / NRK PRODUKSJON

Arrangør

Miriam Alsvik
Bauer-Media / Bauer Media

Arrangør

Camilla Kampevold
NRK / Strategi og medier

Ordinær

Hilde Rolfsnes
NRK / NRK Produksjon

Ordinær

Mira Kahn
Andre / Fremantle podkast

Ordinær

Espen Rogne
Andre / Fremantle podkast

Ordinær

Anni Svensson Ostrø
Andre / Fremantle podkast

Ordinær

Anna Kappler
Andre / Fremantle podkast

Ordinær

Pernille Kjølberg Wikøren
NRK / Fremantle podkast

Ordinær

Simen Firing-Toften
NRK / NRK Produksjon

Ordinær

Hanne Fleischer
Lokalradio / 1FM Molde

Arrangør

Linda Holzerland
Lokalradio / Radio Metro

Ordinær

Bjørn Tore Grøtte
NRK / NRK Radio

Ordinær

Stian Viken
Lokalradio / 1FM Molde

Ordinær

Kaare Daniel Steen
Andre / Klynge AS

Ordinær

Bjørn Arne Odden
Andre / Klynge AS

Ordinær

Tora Øgrim
Andre / Klynge AS

Ordinær

Marie Kinge
Andre / Klynge AS

Ordinær

Sophie de Rohan Birkeland
Andre / Klynge AS

Ordinær

Hanne Mjelstad
Andre / Klynge AS

Arrangør

Pål Lomeland
Lokalradio / Radiodager

Arrangør

Morten Scott Janssen
P4-gruppen / Radiodager

Arrangør

Heidi Røneid
Radiodager / Radiodager

Antall påmeldte: 37

Deltakelse på Prix Radio

Ordinær

Elisabet Davidsen
NRK / NRK Kulturavdelingen

Ordinær

Ana Leticia Sigvartsen
NRK / NRK Kultur

Ordinær

Eva Midttun Leira
NRK / NRK P2

Ordinær

Mona Kvam
NRK / Radioledelsen

Ordinær

Kristin Ward Heimdal
Andre / PodMe AS

Ordinær

Mathias Lisberg
Andre / PodMe AS

Ordinær

Tuva Jorfald
Andre / PodMe AS

Ordinær

Tora Vinjar Haug
Andre / PodMe AS

Ordinær

Petter Sommer
NRK / NRK

Ordinær

Eli Kyrkjebø
NRK / NRK radio

Ordinær

Ivo Vatnar Eikje
Andre / Menneskeverd

Ordinær

Hilde Tosterud
NRK / Radioteknikk

Ordinær

Vegar Erstad
NRK / Radioteknikk

Ordinær

Joakim Elgsaether
NRK / TPPL

Ordinær

Lillian Grønning
NRK / NRK PRODUKSJON

Arrangør

Miriam Alsvik
Bauer-Media / Bauer Media

Arrangør

Camilla Kampevold
NRK / Strategi og medier

Ordinær

Hilde Rolfsnes
NRK / NRK Produksjon

Ordinær

Anni Svensson Ostrø
Andre / Fremantle podkast

Ordinær

Anna Kappler
Andre / Fremantle podkast

Ordinær

Pernille Kjølberg Wikøren
NRK / Fremantle podkast

Ordinær

Simen Firing-Toften
NRK / NRK Produksjon

Ordinær

Hanne Fleischer
Lokalradio / 1FM Molde

Arrangør

Linda Holzerland
Lokalradio / Radio Metro

Ordinær

Bjørn Tore Grøtte
NRK / NRK Radio

Ordinær

Stian Viken
Lokalradio / 1FM Molde

Ordinær

Kaare Daniel Steen
Andre / Klynge AS

Ordinær

Bjørn Arne Odden
Andre / Klynge AS

Ordinær

Tora Øgrim
Andre / Klynge AS

Ordinær

Marie Kinge
Andre / Klynge AS

Ordinær

Sophie de Rohan Birkeland
Andre / Klynge AS

Ordinær

Hanne Mjelstad
Andre / Klynge AS

Arrangør

Pål Lomeland
Lokalradio / Radiodager

Arrangør

Morten Scott Janssen
P4-gruppen / Radiodager

Arrangør

Heidi Røneid
Radiodager / Radiodager

Antall påmeldte: 35